|
Match between
2:00 PM: Knight Riders (H) vs Lombard Badshahs
at Carol Stream on Saturday, June 23, 2018 |
Winner |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Vijay (H) vs Fighters
at Carol Stream on Sunday, June 24, 2018 |
Winner Vijay |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
2:00 PM: Skippers (H) vs Anjuman 2
at Glendale Heights 1 on Sunday, June 24, 2018 |
Winner Skippers |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Falcons (H) vs Elite XI
at Dee Park (Desplaines) on Sunday, June 24, 2018 |
Winner Elite XI |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Realcom (H) vs Chicago Rockets
at Glendale Heights 1 on Sunday, June 24, 2018 |
Winner Rangers |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30AM: Skippers(H) vs Expert Streamwood
at Glendale Heights 2 on Saturday, June 30, 2018 |
Winner Skippers |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30PM: Falcons(H) vs Vijay
at Community Park on Saturday, June 30, 2018 |
Winner Vijay |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Realcom (H) vs Smashers
at Glendale Heights 1 on Saturday, June 30, 2018 |
Winner Smashers |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Smashers (H) vs Expert Streamwood
at Dee Park (Desplaines) on Sunday, July 01, 2018 |
Winner Smashers |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM: Fighters (H) vs Anjuman 2
at Community Park on Sunday, July 01, 2018 |
Winner |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Lombard Badshahs(H) vs Chicago Rockets
at Glendale Heights 2 on Sunday, July 01, 2018 |
Winner Rangers |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Elite XI (H) vs Warriors
at Carol Stream on Sunday, July 01, 2018 |
Winner Elite XI |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30AM: Chicago Rockets(H) vs EliteXI
at Glendale Heights 2 on Saturday, July 07, 2018 |
Winner Elite XI |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
2:00 PM: Lombard Badshahs (H) vs Falcons
at Glendale Heights 1 on Saturday, July 07, 2018 |
Winner Lombard Badshahs |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Vijay (H) vs Expert Streamwood
at Glendale Heights 1 on Saturday, July 07, 2018 |
Winner Vijay |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Smashers (H) vs Chicago Knight Riders
at Carol Stream on Sunday, July 08, 2018 |
Winner Smashers |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
6:30 PM: Warriors (H) vs Realcom
at Community Park on Wednesday, July 11, 2018 |
Winner zzzWarriors |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
6:30 PM: Anjuman 2 (H) vs Patriots
at Dee Park (Desplaines) on Thursday, July 12, 2018 |
Winner Anjuman 2 |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
2:00 PM: Smashers (H) vs Elite XI
at Dee Park (Desplaines) on Saturday, July 14, 2018 |
Winner Elite XI |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Expert Streamwood (H) vs Fighters
at Community Park on Sunday, July 15, 2018 |
Winner Fighters |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM: Falcons (H) vs Skippers
at Community Park on Sunday, July 15, 2018 |
Winner zz Falcons |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Anjuman 2 (H) vs Chicago Knight Riders
at Dee Park (Desplaines) on Sunday, July 15, 2018 |
Winner Anjuman 2 |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Vijay (H) vs Chicago Rockets
at Carol Stream on Sunday, July 15, 2018 |
Winner Vijay |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
6:30 PM: Fighters (H) vs Falcons
at Community Park on Tuesday, July 17, 2018 |
Winner Fighters |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
6:30 PM: Vijay (H) vs Warriors
at Community Park on Wednesday, July 18, 2018 |
Winner zzzWarriors |
Scorecard |
|