|
Match between
1:30 PM: Northern Blues (H) vs Lahore Badshahs
at Glendale Heights 1 on Saturday, April 26, 2014 |
Winner zz Northern Blues |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM: Chicago CC (H) vs Skippers
at Glendale Heights 2 on Saturday, May 03, 2014 |
Winner Skippers |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
2:30 PM: Black Caps (H) vs Anjuman 2
at Addison on Saturday, May 03, 2014 |
Winner Anjuman 2 |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM: Northern Blues (H) vs Realcom
at Plainfield Park District on Saturday, May 03, 2014 |
Winner Realcom |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Tigers (H) vs Elite XI
at Glendale Heights 2 on Saturday, May 03, 2014 |
Winner zz Tigers |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Chicago Knight Riders (H) vs Vijay
at Plainfield Park District on Sunday, May 04, 2014 |
Winner zzzChicago Knight Riders |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM: Chicago Allstars (H) vs El Ninos
at Plainfield Park District on Sunday, May 04, 2014 |
Winner zz El Ni�os |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Lahore Badshahs (H) vs Fighters
at Carol Stream on Sunday, May 04, 2014 |
Winner Fighters |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Realcom (H) vs Chicago Knight Riders
at Glendale Heights 2 on Saturday, May 10, 2014 |
Winner zzzChicago Knight Riders |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
2:30 PM: Black Caps (H) vs Vijay
at Addison on Saturday, May 10, 2014 |
Winner zz Black Caps |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM: El Ninos (H) vs Elite XI
at Dee Park (Desplaines) on Sunday, May 11, 2014 |
Winner zz El Ni�os |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Lahore Badshahs (H) vs Skippers
at Washington Park on Sunday, May 11, 2014 |
Winner Skippers |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM: West Indies XI (H) vs Fighters
at Washington Park on Sunday, May 11, 2014 |
Winner Fighters |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Anjuman 2 (H) vs Chicago Allstars
at Glendale Heights 2 on Sunday, May 11, 2014 |
Winner Chicago Allstars |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM: Chicago Leopards (H) vs Tigers
at Bolingbrook Park 2 (Indian Chase meadows) on Sunday, May 11, 2014 |
Winner |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Anjuman 2 (H) vs Smashers
at Dee Park (Desplaines) on Saturday, May 17, 2014 |
Winner Smashers |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM: Chicago Allstars (H) vs Vijay
at Plainfield Park District on Saturday, May 17, 2014 |
Winner Vijay |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM: Realcom (H) vs Chicago CC
at Glendale Heights 2 on Saturday, May 17, 2014 |
Winner Realcom |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Skippers (H) vs Knight Riders
at Bolingbrook Park 1 (Balstrode cricket field) on Saturday, May 17, 2014 |
Winner Skippers |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Northern Blues (H) vs Chicago Leopards
at Glendale Heights 2 on Sunday, May 18, 2014 |
Winner |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Elite XI (H) vs Fighters
at Dee Park (Desplaines) on Sunday, May 18, 2014 |
Winner Fighters |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
2:00 PM: El Ninos (H) vs Lahore Badshahs
at Carol Stream on Sunday, May 18, 2014 |
Winner Lahore Badshahs |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM: Chicago CC (H) vs Northern Blues
at Community Park on Saturday, May 24, 2014 |
Winner Chicago CC |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Lahore Badshahs (H) vs Anjuman 2
at Community Park on Sunday, May 25, 2014 |
Winner Anjuman 2 |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM: Smashers (H) vs Chicago CC
at Glendale Heights 2 on Sunday, May 25, 2014 |
Winner Smashers |
Scorecard |
|