|
Match between
1:30 PM: Streamwood 1 (H) vs Youngsters
at Glendale Heights 1 on Saturday, May 03, 2014 |
Winner zz Streamwood |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM: Anjuman (H) vs Chicago Predators
at Carol Stream on Sunday, May 04, 2014 |
Winner Anjuman |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM: Expert Medical (H) vs Villa Park
at Glendale Heights 1 on Sunday, May 04, 2014 |
Winner Villa Park |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Taaza2U Cougars (H) vs Windy City
at Glendale Heights 1 on Sunday, May 04, 2014 |
Winner Cougars |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Bolingbrook (H) vs Galaxy United
at Glendale Heights 2 on Sunday, May 04, 2014 |
Winner Bolingbrook |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Windy City (H) vs Bolingbrook
at Heritage Park on Saturday, May 10, 2014 |
Winner Bolingbrook |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM: Villa Park (H) vs Streamwood
at Glendale Heights 2 on Saturday, May 10, 2014 |
Winner Villa Park |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM: Chicago Predators (H) vs Galaxy United
at Glendale Heights 1 on Saturday, May 10, 2014 |
Winner zzzChicago Gladiators |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM: Youngsters (H) vs Expert Medical
at Glendale Heights 2 on Sunday, May 11, 2014 |
Winner Schaumburg Stars |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM: Cougars (H) vs Anjuman
at Glendale Heights 1 on Sunday, May 11, 2014 |
Winner |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
6:30 PM: Anjuman (H) vs Expert Medical
at Dee Park (Desplaines) on Wednesday, May 14, 2014 |
Winner Anjuman |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM: Streamwood (H) vs Chicago Predators
at Glendale Heights 1 on Saturday, May 17, 2014 |
Winner zz Streamwood |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
2:30 PM: Galaxy United (H) vs Youngsters
at Addison on Saturday, May 17, 2014 |
Winner |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Anjuman (H) vs Windy City
at Glendale Heights 1 on Saturday, May 17, 2014 |
Winner Anjuman |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Bolingbrook (H) vs Villa Park
at Glendale Heights 1 on Sunday, May 18, 2014 |
Winner Villa Park |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM: Expert Medical (H) vs Cougars
at Glendale Heights 2 on Sunday, May 18, 2014 |
Winner Streamwood |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
6:30 PM: Bolingbrook (H) vs Cougars
at Dee Park (Desplaines) on Wednesday, May 21, 2014 |
Winner Bolingbrook |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM: Youngsters (H) vs Bolingbrook
at Glendale Heights 1 on Saturday, May 24, 2014 |
Winner Schaumburg Stars |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
9:00 AM: Villa Park (H) vs Windy CIty
at Glendale Heights 1 on Monday, May 26, 2014 |
Winner Windy City |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
6:30 PM: Streamwood (H) vs Windy City
at Dee Park (Desplaines) on Wednesday, May 28, 2014 |
Winner Windy City |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
9:00 AM: Windy City (H) vs Villa Park
at Washington Park on Saturday, May 31, 2014 |
Winner Villa Park |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
2:00 PM: Anjuman (H) vs Streamwood
at Bolingbrook Park 1 (Balstrode cricket field) on Sunday, June 01, 2014 |
Winner zz Streamwood |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
2:00 PM: Cougars (H) vs Chicago Predators
at Glendale Heights 1 on Sunday, June 01, 2014 |
Winner Cougars |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
2:00 PM: Expert Medical (H) vs Galaxy United
at Glendale Heights 2 on Sunday, June 01, 2014 |
Winner Galaxy United |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Bolingbrook (H) vs Youngsters
at Glendale Heights 1 on Sunday, June 01, 2014 |
Winner Bolingbrook |
Scorecard |
|