|
Match between
8:30 AM: Skippers (H) vs AMSA
at Dee Park (Desplaines) on Sunday, August 11, 2013 |
Winner Skippers |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Elite XI (H) vs Chicago Blues
at Addison on Saturday, August 17, 2013 |
Winner Chicago Blues |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Spartans (H) vs Patriots
at Glendale Heights 2 on Saturday, August 17, 2013 |
Winner Patriots |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
2:00 PM: DC3 (H) vs Vijay
at Carol Stream on Saturday, August 17, 2013 |
Winner zz DC3 |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Chicago Fire (H) vs Titans
at Glendale Heights 1 on Saturday, August 17, 2013 |
Winner Chicago Fire |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
2:00 PM: Expert Streamwood B (H) vs Chicago Knight Riders
at Bolingbrook Park 2 (Indian Chase meadows) on Saturday, August 17, 2013 |
Winner |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Knight Hawks (H) vs Fighters
at Vernon Hills on Saturday, August 17, 2013 |
Winner Knight Hawks |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Challengers (H) vs AMSA
at Carol Stream on Saturday, August 17, 2013 |
Winner zz Challengers |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Hawks (H) vs Tigers
at Vernon Hills on Sunday, August 18, 2013 |
Winner Hawks |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
2:00 PM: Expert Streamwood C (H) vs Expert Streamwood B
at Glendale Heights 2 on Sunday, August 18, 2013 |
Winner zz Streamwood 2 |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: FCC Stars (H) vs El Ninos
at Glendale Heights 2 on Sunday, August 18, 2013 |
Winner zz FCC Stars |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Titans (H) vs The Royals
at Carol Stream on Sunday, August 18, 2013 |
Winner zz Titans |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
2:00 PM: West Indies XI (H) vs Chicago Rockets
at Washington Park on Sunday, August 18, 2013 |
Winner Rangers |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
2:00 PM: Skippers (H) vs Realcom
at Carol Stream on Sunday, August 18, 2013 |
Winner Skippers |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Skippers (H) vs Challengers
at Dee Park (Desplaines) on Saturday, August 24, 2013 |
Winner Skippers |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM: Chicago Knight Riders (H) vs Chicago Blues
at Carol Stream on Saturday, August 24, 2013 |
Winner zzzChicago Knight Riders |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Chicago Rockets (H) vs El Ninos
at Glendale Heights 2 on Saturday, August 24, 2013 |
Winner Rangers |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Knight Hawks (H) vs Lucky XI
at Vernon Hills on Saturday, August 24, 2013 |
Winner LuckyXI |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Elite XI (H) vs Titans
at Addison on Saturday, August 24, 2013 |
Winner zz Titans |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM: Chicago Fire (H) vs Fighters
at Dee Park (Desplaines) on Saturday, August 24, 2013 |
Winner Fighters |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Chicago Allstars (H) vs Patriots
at Carol Stream on Saturday, August 24, 2013 |
Winner Patriots |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM: Tigers (H) vs Lucky XI
at Glendale Heights 2 on Sunday, August 25, 2013 |
Winner LuckyXI |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
2:00 PM: Chicago Rockets (H) vs Expert Streamwood C
at Plainfield Park District on Sunday, August 25, 2013 |
Winner |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM: West Indies XI (H) vs AMSA
at Washington Park on Sunday, August 25, 2013 |
Winner zz West Indies XI |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Hawks (H) vs Realcom
at Vernon Hills on Sunday, August 25, 2013 |
Winner Hawks |
Scorecard |
|