|
Match between
8:30 AM: Chicago Rockets (H) vs Chicago
at Carol Stream on Saturday, September 03, 2011 |
Winner Chicago CC |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Chicago Allstars (H) vs Chicago Fire
at Glendale Heights 1 on Saturday, September 03, 2011 |
Winner Chicago Fire |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
2:00 PM: Naperville Chargers (H) vs Windy City
at Plainfield Park District on Saturday, September 03, 2011 |
Winner |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Patriots (H) vs Smashers
at Community Park on Saturday, September 03, 2011 |
Winner Patriots |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
2:00 PM: Illinois (H) vs Bright Future
at Glendale Heights 2 on Saturday, September 03, 2011 |
Winner zz Bright Future |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: West Chicago Cheetahs (H) vs Tigers
at Plainfield Park District on Saturday, September 03, 2011 |
Winner West Chicago |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
2:00 PM: Chicago Predators (H) vs Galaxy United
at Glendale Heights 1 on Saturday, September 03, 2011 |
Winner |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
2:00 PM: Players (H) vs Villa Park
at Glendale Heights 2 on Sunday, September 04, 2011 |
Winner Villa Park |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
2:00 PM: AMSA (H) vs Cougars
at Glendale Heights 1 on Sunday, September 04, 2011 |
Winner Cougars |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Fighters (H) vs West Chicago Cheetahs
at Plainfield Park District on Sunday, September 04, 2011 |
Winner Fighters |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
9:00 AM: Vijay (H) vs Chicago Rockets
at Dee Park (Desplaines) on Sunday, September 04, 2011 |
Winner Vijay |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
2:00 PM: West Indies (H) vs Warriors
at Washington Park on Sunday, September 04, 2011 |
Winner zzzWarriors |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
2:00 PM: Naperville Chargers (H) vs Bright Future
at Plainfield Park District on Sunday, September 04, 2011 |
Winner zz Bright Future |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
9:00 AM: Delta (H) vs El Niños
at Washington Park on Sunday, September 04, 2011 |
Winner zz El Ni�os |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Streamwood (H) vs Stallions
at Glendale Heights 1 on Sunday, September 04, 2011 |
Winner Realcom |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Lucky XI (H) vs Youngsters
at Glendale Heights 2 on Sunday, September 04, 2011 |
Winner Schaumburg Stars |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
2:00 PM: Bright Future (H) vs Lions
at Glendale Heights 1 on Monday, September 05, 2011 |
Winner zz Lions OLD |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Skippers (H) vs Rebels
at Glendale Heights 1 on Monday, September 05, 2011 |
Winner Skippers |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Fighters (H) vs Vijay
at Glendale Heights 2 on Monday, September 05, 2011 |
Winner Vijay |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
6:30 PM: Cougars (H) vs Villa Park
at Dee Park (Desplaines) on Wednesday, September 07, 2011 |
Winner Villa Park |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
6:30 PM: Windy City (H) vs Youngsters
at Dee Park (Desplaines) on Friday, September 09, 2011 |
Winner Schaumburg Stars |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
2:00 PM: Anjuman (H) vs Bright Future
at Addison on Saturday, September 10, 2011 |
Winner Anjuman |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
2:00 PM: Naperville Chargers (H) vs Lucky XI
at Plainfield Park District on Saturday, September 10, 2011 |
Winner zz Black Caps |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
2:00 PM: Youngsters (H) vs Chicago Predators
at Glendale Heights 2 on Saturday, September 10, 2011 |
Winner zzzChicago Gladiators |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
2:00 PM: Windy City (H) vs Cougars
at Glendale Heights 1 on Saturday, September 10, 2011 |
Winner Cougars |
Scorecard |
|