|
Match between
8:30 AM:Bolingbrook (H) vs Streamwood
at Bolingbrook Park 1 (Balstrode cricket field) on Sunday, May 30, 2010 |
Winner Bolingbrook |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM:Lucky XI(H) vs West Chicago
at Glendale Heights 1 on Sunday, May 30, 2010 |
Winner LuckyXI |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM:Chicago Blues(H) vs Galaxy United
at Carol Stream on Sunday, May 30, 2010 |
Winner Galaxy United |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM:Stallions(H) vs Villa Park
at Glendale Heights 1 on Sunday, May 30, 2010 |
Winner Villa Park |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM:Villa Park(H) vs Hyderabad Deccan
at Bolingbrook Park 1 (Balstrode cricket field) on Saturday, June 05, 2010 |
Winner |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM:Chicago Athletes(H) vs Fighters
at Glendale Heights 1 on Saturday, June 05, 2010 |
Winner zz DC3 |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM:Knight Riders(H) vs Smashers
at Bolingbrook Park 2 (Indian Chase meadows) on Saturday, June 05, 2010 |
Winner Smashers |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
10:00 AM: Bolingbrook Badshahs (H) vs Cougars
at Bolingbrook Park 2 (Indian Chase meadows) on Saturday, June 05, 2010 |
Winner |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM:Chicago Allstars(H) vs Chicago Chills
at Glendale Heights 2 on Saturday, June 05, 2010 |
Winner Chicago Allstars |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM:Streamwood(H) vs Lions
at Carol Stream on Saturday, June 05, 2010 |
Winner |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
9:00 AM:Patriots(H) vs West Chicago
at Dee Park (Desplaines) on Sunday, June 06, 2010 |
Winner Patriots |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM:Warriors(H) vs Lucky XI
at Glendale Heights 2 on Sunday, June 06, 2010 |
Winner zzzWarriors |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM:Youngsters(H) vs Deccan Blues
at Glendale Heights 2 on Sunday, June 06, 2010 |
Winner Schaumburg Stars |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Stallions(H) vs Naperville Chargers
at Carol Stream on Sunday, June 06, 2010 |
Winner zz Black Caps |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
2:00 PM:West Indies(H) vs Chicago Rockets
at Washington Park on Sunday, June 06, 2010 |
Winner |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Bolingbrook (H) vs Incredibles
at Bolingbrook Park 1 (Balstrode cricket field) on Sunday, June 06, 2010 |
Winner Bolingbrook |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM:Galaxy United(H) vs Windy City
at Glendale Heights 1 on Sunday, June 06, 2010 |
Winner Galaxy United |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM:Skippers(H) vs Tigers
at Glendale Heights 1 on Sunday, June 06, 2010 |
Winner Skippers |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM:Bolingbrook Badshahs(H) vs Bright Future
at Bolingbrook Park 2 (Indian Chase meadows) on Saturday, June 12, 2010 |
Winner |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Players (H) vs Incredibles
at Glendale Heights 1 on Saturday, June 12, 2010 |
Winner |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM:Deccan Blues(H) vs Villa Park
at Bolingbrook Park 1 (Balstrode cricket field) on Saturday, June 12, 2010 |
Winner Villa Park |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM:Chicago Athletes(H) vs Tigers
at Carol Stream on Saturday, June 12, 2010 |
Winner |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM:IEC Husaini(H) vs Sonics
at Glendale Heights 2 on Sunday, June 13, 2010 |
Winner Chicago CC |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM:West Chicago(H) vs Warriors
at Glendale Heights 2 on Sunday, June 13, 2010 |
Winner |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM:Knight Riders(H) vs Chicago Rockets
at Bolingbrook Park 2 (Indian Chase meadows) on Sunday, June 13, 2010 |
Winner zzzChicago Knight Riders |
Scorecard |
|