|
Match between
1:30 PM:Monarchs(H) vs Chicago Rockets
at Carol Stream on Saturday, September 04, 2010 |
Winner zz Monarchs |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
3:00 PM:Players (H) vs Villa Park
at Glendale Heights 1 on Saturday, September 04, 2010 |
Winner Villa Park |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM:Lions(H) vs Youngsters
at Glendale Heights 2 on Saturday, September 04, 2010 |
Winner Schaumburg Stars |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
830 AM: Galaxy United (H) vs Cougars
at Glendale Heights 2 on Saturday, September 04, 2010 |
Winner |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
9:00 AM: Bolingbrook Badshahs (H) vs Hyderabad Deccan
at Bolingbrook Park 2 (Indian Chase meadows) on Saturday, September 04, 2010 |
Winner |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
2:00 PM: West Indies(H) vs Warriors
at Washington Park on Sunday, September 05, 2010 |
Winner zzzWarriors |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM:Chicago AllStars(H) vs Smashers
at Glendale Heights 1 on Sunday, September 05, 2010 |
Winner Smashers |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM: Cougars (H) vs Deccan Blues
at Carol Stream on Sunday, September 05, 2010 |
Winner |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM:Hawks(H) vs Tigers
at Carol Stream on Sunday, September 05, 2010 |
Winner Hawks |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM:Chicago Athletes(H) vs Skippers
at Glendale Heights 1 on Sunday, September 05, 2010 |
Winner Skippers |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
(QF) 1:30 PM: Smashers (H) vs Hawks
at Glendale Heights 2 on Saturday, September 11, 2010 |
Winner Smashers |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
(QF) 8:30 AM: Streamwood (H) vs Bolingbrook Badshahs
at Glendale Heights 1 on Saturday, September 11, 2010 |
Winner zz Streamwood |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
(QF) 1:30 PM Bright Future (H) vs Galaxy United
at Glendale Heights 1 on Saturday, September 11, 2010 |
Winner Galaxy United |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
(QF) 1:30 PM: Skippers (H) vs Challengers
at Glendale Heights 2 on Sunday, September 12, 2010 |
Winner Skippers |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
(QF) 8:30: Villa Park (H) vs Bolingbrook
at Glendale Heights 1 on Sunday, September 12, 2010 |
Winner Bolingbrook |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
(QF) 1:30 PM: Hyderabad Deccan (H) vs Windy City
at Glendale Heights 1 on Sunday, September 12, 2010 |
Winner Windy City |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Chicago Blues (H) vs Incredibles
at Bolingbrook Park 2 (Indian Chase meadows) on Sunday, September 12, 2010 |
Winner zz The Incredibles |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
(QF) 8:30 AM: West Chicago (H) vs Warriors
at Carol Stream on Sunday, September 12, 2010 |
Winner zzzWarriors |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
(QF) 8:30 AM: Patriots (H) vs Lucky XI
at Glendale Heights 2 on Sunday, September 12, 2010 |
Winner LuckyXI |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
(SF) 10:30 AM: Warriors (H) vs Skippers
at Glendale Heights 2 on Sunday, September 19, 2010 |
Winner Skippers |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
(SF) 10:30 AM: Streamwood (H) vs Windy City
at Glendale Heights 1 on Sunday, September 19, 2010 |
Winner Windy City |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
(SF) 10:30 AM: Lucky XI (H) vs Smashers
at Glendale Heights 2 on Saturday, September 25, 2010 |
Winner LuckyXI |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
(SF) 10:30 AM: Bolingbrook (H) vs Galaxy United
at Glendale Heights 1 on Saturday, September 25, 2010 |
Winner Galaxy United |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
FINAL 10:30 AM: Skippers (H) vs Lucky XI
at Glendale Heights 2 on Saturday, October 02, 2010 |
Winner Skippers |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
FINAL 10:30 AM: Windy City (H) vs Galaxy United
at Glendale Heights 1 on Saturday, October 02, 2010 |
Winner Galaxy United |
Scorecard |
|