|
Match between
1:30 PM: Cougars (H) vs Hyderabad Deccan
at Carol Stream on Sunday, May 09, 2010 |
Winner Cougars |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM:West Chicago(H) vs Chicago Chills
at Carol Stream on Sunday, May 09, 2010 |
Winner West Chicago |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM:Bolingbrook(H) vs Villa Park
at Bolingbrook Park 1 (Balstrode cricket field) on Sunday, May 09, 2010 |
Winner Villa Park |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
2:00 PM:West Indies (H) vs Chicago Athletes
at Washington Park on Sunday, May 09, 2010 |
Winner zz West Indies XI |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM: Knight Riders (H) vs Vijay CC
at Bolingbrook Park 2 (Indian Chase meadows) on Sunday, May 09, 2010 |
Winner Vijay |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM:Lucky XI (H) vs Skippers
at Heritage Park on Saturday, May 15, 2010 |
Winner LuckyXI |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM:Patriots(H) vs Chicago Allstars
at Glendale Heights 1 on Saturday, May 15, 2010 |
Winner |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM:Sonics(H) vs Vijay CC
at Carol Stream on Saturday, May 15, 2010 |
Winner zz Sonics |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM:Deccan Blues(H) vs Lions
at Carol Stream on Saturday, May 15, 2010 |
Winner zz Deccan Blues |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM:Bright Future(H) vs Stallions
at Heritage Park on Saturday, May 15, 2010 |
Winner zz Bright Future |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM:Bolingbrook Badshahs(H) vs Streamwood
at Bolingbrook Park 2 (Indian Chase meadows) on Saturday, May 15, 2010 |
Winner zz Bolingbrook Badshahs |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM:Hawks(H) vs Smashers
at Glendale Heights 2 on Saturday, May 15, 2010 |
Winner Hawks |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM:Youngsters(H) vs Villa Park
at Glendale Heights 1 on Saturday, May 15, 2010 |
Winner Schaumburg Stars |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM:Galaxy United(H) vs Hyderabad Deccan
at Carol Stream on Sunday, May 16, 2010 |
Winner zz Hyderabad Deccan |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM:Chicago Athletes(H) vs Challengers
at Glendale Heights 1 on Sunday, May 16, 2010 |
Winner zz Challengers |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
9:00 AM:Warriors(H) vs Chicago Rockets
at Dee Park (Desplaines) on Sunday, May 16, 2010 |
Winner zzzWarriors |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM:Knight Riders(H) vs Fighters
at Bolingbrook Park 2 (Indian Chase meadows) on Sunday, May 16, 2010 |
Winner Fighters |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM:West Chicago(H) vs IEC Husaini
at Glendale Heights 2 on Sunday, May 16, 2010 |
Winner West Chicago |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
2:00 PM:West Indies(H) vs Monarchs
at Washington Park on Sunday, May 16, 2010 |
Winner zz Monarchs |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM:Chicago Blues(H) vs Players
at Glendale Heights 2 on Sunday, May 16, 2010 |
Winner zz Players |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM:Chicago Chills(H) vs Tigers
at Carol Stream on Sunday, May 16, 2010 |
Winner zz Chicago Chills |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM:Bolingbrook(H) vs Windy City
at Bolingbrook Park 1 (Balstrode cricket field) on Sunday, May 16, 2010 |
Winner Windy City |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM:Cougars(H) vs Naperville Chargers
at Glendale Heights 1 on Sunday, May 16, 2010 |
Winner zz Black Caps |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM:Fighters (H) vs Challengers
at Glendale Heights 2 on Saturday, May 22, 2010 |
Winner zz Challengers |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM:Hyderabad Deccan(H) vs Lions
at Glendale Heights 1 on Saturday, May 22, 2010 |
Winner zz Hyderabad Deccan |
Scorecard |
|