MosNewsWriter
2010 Analp Reshamwala 30/30 Tournament
Results

Match between 1:30 PM: Bolingbrook (H) vs Galaxy United at Bolingbrook Park 1 (Balstrode cricket field) on Sunday, July 18, 2010
Winner Bolingbrook Scorecard

Match between 1:30 PM:Knight Riders(H) vs Skippers at Bolingbrook Park 2 (Indian Chase meadows) on Sunday, July 18, 2010
Winner Skippers Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM:Naperville Chargers(H) vs Incredibles at Glendale Heights 1 on Sunday, July 18, 2010
Winner Black Caps Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM:Hawks(H) vs Monarchs at Carol Stream on Sunday, July 18, 2010
Winner Hawks Scorecard

Match between 1:30 PM:Streamwood(H) vs Youngsters at Glendale Heights 1 on Sunday, July 18, 2010
Winner Streamwood Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM:Smashers(H) vs Warriors at Glendale Heights 2 on Sunday, July 18, 2010
Winner Warriors Scorecard

Match between 1:30 PM:Chicago Rockets(H) vs Challengers at Glendale Heights 2 on Sunday, July 18, 2010
Winner Challengers Scorecard

Match between 2:00 PM:West Indies(H) vs IEC Husaini at Washington Park on Sunday, July 18, 2010
Winner Chicago CC Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM:Hawks(H) vs IEC Husaini at Glendale Heights 2 on Saturday, July 24, 2010
Winner Scorecard

Match between 1:30 PM:Streamwood(H) vs Villa Park at Glendale Heights 1 on Saturday, July 24, 2010
Winner Streamwood Scorecard

Match between 1:30 PM:Chicago Athletes(H) vs Sonics at Carol Stream on Saturday, July 24, 2010
Winner Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM:Smashers(H) vs Vijay CC at Heritage Park on Saturday, July 24, 2010
Winner Scorecard

Match between 9:00 AM: Bolingbrook Badshahs (H) vs Chicago Blues at Bolingbrook Park 2 (Indian Chase meadows) on Saturday, July 24, 2010
Winner Bolingbrook Badshahs Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM:Skippers(H) vs Patriots at Carol Stream on Saturday, July 24, 2010
Winner Scorecard

Match between 1:30 PM:Chicago Rockets( H) vs Lucky XI at Heritage Park on Saturday, July 24, 2010
Winner Naaz XI Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM:Stallions(H) vs Windy City at Glendale Heights 1 on Saturday, July 24, 2010
Winner Scorecard

Match between 1:30 PM:Knight Riders(H) vs West Chicago at Bolingbrook Park 2 (Indian Chase meadows) on Sunday, July 25, 2010
Winner West Chicago Scorecard

Match between 2:00 PM:West Indies(H) vs Chicago AllStars at Washington Park on Sunday, July 25, 2010
Winner Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM: Vijay (H) vs Hawks at Bolingbrook Park 2 (Indian Chase meadows) on Sunday, July 25, 2010
Winner Hawks Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM:Challengers(H) vs Chicago Chills at Glendale Heights 1 on Sunday, July 25, 2010
Winner Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM: Hyderabad Deccan (H) vs Incredibles at Carol Stream on Sunday, July 25, 2010
Winner Scorecard

Match between 1:30 PM:Players(H) vs Youngsters at Carol Stream on Sunday, July 25, 2010
Winner Youngsters Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM:Warriors(H) vs Monarchs at Glendale Heights 2 on Sunday, July 25, 2010
Winner Scorecard

Match between 9:30 AM: Bolingbrook (H) vs Deccan Blues at Bolingbrook Park 1 (Balstrode cricket field) on Sunday, July 25, 2010
Winner Bolingbrook Scorecard

Match between 1:30 PM:Smashers(H) vs Chicago Chills at Carol Stream on Saturday, July 31, 2010
Winner Smashers Scorecard

Display Page 8 of 12