MosNewsWriter
2010 Analp Reshamwala 30/30 Tournament
Results

Match between 9:00 AM:Monarchs(H) vs Fighters at Dee Park (Desplaines) on Sunday, June 13, 2010
Winner Monarchs Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM:Knight Riders(H) vs Chicago Rockets at Bolingbrook Park 2 (Indian Chase meadows) on Sunday, June 13, 2010
Winner Chicago Knight Riders Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM: Naperville Chargers vs Chicago Blues at Carol Stream on Sunday, June 13, 2010
Winner Black Caps Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM:IEC Husaini(H) vs Sonics at Glendale Heights 2 on Sunday, June 13, 2010
Winner Chicago CC Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM: Bolingbrook (H) vs Lions at Bolingbrook Park 1 (Balstrode cricket field) on Sunday, June 13, 2010
Winner Lions Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM:Chicago AllStars (H) vs Vijay CC at Bolingbrook Park 1 (Balstrode cricket field) on Saturday, June 19, 2010
Winner Chicago Allstars Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM:Fighters (H) vs Lucky XI at Glendale Heights 2 on Saturday, June 19, 2010
Winner Naaz XI Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM:Naperville Chargers(H) vs Hyderabad Deccan at Glendale Heights 1 on Saturday, June 19, 2010
Winner Hyderabad Deccan Scorecard

Match between 9:00 AM: Bolingbrook Badshahs (H) vs Youngsters at Bolingbrook Park 2 (Indian Chase meadows) on Saturday, June 19, 2010
Winner Bolingbrook Badshahs Scorecard

Match between 1:30 PM:Chicago Rockets(H) vs Chicago Athletes at Glendale Heights 2 on Saturday, June 19, 2010
Winner DC3 Scorecard

Match between 1:30 PM: Players (H) vs Lions at Bolingbrook Park 1 (Balstrode cricket field) on Saturday, June 19, 2010
Winner Lions Scorecard

Match between 1:30 PM:Windy City(H) vs Bright Future at Glendale Heights 1 on Saturday, June 19, 2010
Winner Windy City Scorecard

Match between 1:30 PM:Hawks(H) vs Skippers at Carol Stream on Saturday, June 19, 2010
Winner Skippers Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM:Stallions(H) vs Deccan Blues at Carol Stream on Saturday, June 19, 2010
Winner Deccan Blues Scorecard

Match between 1:30 PM:Tigers(H) vs Warriors at Glendale Heights 2 on Sunday, June 20, 2010
Winner Warriors Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM: Incredibles (H) vs Galaxy United at Carol Stream on Sunday, June 20, 2010
Winner Galaxy United Scorecard

Match between 1:30 PM:Streamwood(H) vs Cougars at Glendale Heights 1 on Sunday, June 20, 2010
Winner Streamwood 1 Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM:Monarchs(H) vs Sonics at Glendale Heights 1 on Sunday, June 20, 2010
Winner Sonics Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM:Villa Park(H) vs Chicago Blues at Glendale Heights 2 on Sunday, June 20, 2010
Winner Villa Park Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM:Knight Riders(H) vs IEC Husaini at Bolingbrook Park 2 (Indian Chase meadows) on Sunday, June 20, 2010
Winner Chicago CC Scorecard

Match between 1:30 PM:Smashers(H) vs Challengers at Carol Stream on Sunday, June 20, 2010
Winner Challengers Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM:Vijay CC(H) vs Chicago Chills at Bolingbrook Park 1 (Balstrode cricket field) on Sunday, June 20, 2010
Winner Vijay Scorecard

Match between 2:00 PM:West Indies(H) vs West Chicago at Washington Park on Sunday, June 20, 2010
Winner West Chicago Scorecard

Match between 1:30 PM:Vijay (H) vs Skippers at Carol Stream on Saturday, June 26, 2010
Winner Vijay Scorecard

Match between 1:30 PM:Chicago Athletes(H) vs Smashers at Glendale Heights 2 on Saturday, June 26, 2010
Winner Smashers Scorecard

Display Page 5 of 12