|
Match between
8:30 AM:Knight Riders(H) vs Chicago Rockets
at Bolingbrook Park 2 (Indian Chase meadows) on Sunday, June 13, 2010 |
Winner zzzChicago Knight Riders |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
2:00 PM:West Indies (H) vs Patriots
at Washington Park on Sunday, June 13, 2010 |
Winner Patriots |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Naperville Chargers vs Chicago Blues
at Carol Stream on Sunday, June 13, 2010 |
Winner zz Black Caps |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM:IEC Husaini(H) vs Sonics
at Glendale Heights 2 on Sunday, June 13, 2010 |
Winner Chicago CC |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM:West Chicago(H) vs Warriors
at Glendale Heights 2 on Sunday, June 13, 2010 |
Winner |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM:Naperville Chargers(H) vs Hyderabad Deccan
at Glendale Heights 1 on Saturday, June 19, 2010 |
Winner zz Hyderabad Deccan |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM:Windy City(H) vs Bright Future
at Glendale Heights 1 on Saturday, June 19, 2010 |
Winner Windy City |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM: Players (H) vs Lions
at Bolingbrook Park 1 (Balstrode cricket field) on Saturday, June 19, 2010 |
Winner zz Lions OLD |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM:Fighters (H) vs Lucky XI
at Glendale Heights 2 on Saturday, June 19, 2010 |
Winner LuckyXI |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM:Hawks(H) vs Skippers
at Carol Stream on Saturday, June 19, 2010 |
Winner Skippers |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM:Chicago AllStars (H) vs Vijay CC
at Bolingbrook Park 1 (Balstrode cricket field) on Saturday, June 19, 2010 |
Winner Chicago Allstars |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM:Stallions(H) vs Deccan Blues
at Carol Stream on Saturday, June 19, 2010 |
Winner zz Deccan Blues |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM:Chicago Rockets(H) vs Chicago Athletes
at Glendale Heights 2 on Saturday, June 19, 2010 |
Winner zz DC3 |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
9:00 AM: Bolingbrook Badshahs (H) vs Youngsters
at Bolingbrook Park 2 (Indian Chase meadows) on Saturday, June 19, 2010 |
Winner zz Bolingbrook Badshahs |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM:Streamwood(H) vs Cougars
at Glendale Heights 1 on Sunday, June 20, 2010 |
Winner zz Streamwood |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM:Knight Riders(H) vs IEC Husaini
at Bolingbrook Park 2 (Indian Chase meadows) on Sunday, June 20, 2010 |
Winner Chicago CC |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM:Monarchs(H) vs Sonics
at Glendale Heights 1 on Sunday, June 20, 2010 |
Winner zz Sonics |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM: Incredibles (H) vs Galaxy United
at Carol Stream on Sunday, June 20, 2010 |
Winner Galaxy United |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM:Vijay CC(H) vs Chicago Chills
at Bolingbrook Park 1 (Balstrode cricket field) on Sunday, June 20, 2010 |
Winner Vijay |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM:Villa Park(H) vs Chicago Blues
at Glendale Heights 2 on Sunday, June 20, 2010 |
Winner Villa Park |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM:Smashers(H) vs Challengers
at Carol Stream on Sunday, June 20, 2010 |
Winner zz Challengers |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
2:00 PM:West Indies(H) vs West Chicago
at Washington Park on Sunday, June 20, 2010 |
Winner West Chicago |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
1:30 PM:Tigers(H) vs Warriors
at Glendale Heights 2 on Sunday, June 20, 2010 |
Winner zzzWarriors |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
8:30 AM:IEC Husaini(H) vs Chicago Chills
at Glendale Heights 1 on Saturday, June 26, 2010 |
Winner zz Chicago Chills |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
9:00 AM: Bolingbrook Badshahs (H) vs Villa Park
at Bolingbrook Park 2 (Indian Chase meadows) on Saturday, June 26, 2010 |
Winner Villa Park |
Scorecard |
|