MosNewsWriter
2010 Analp Reshamwala 30/30 Tournament
Results

Match between 1:30 PM: Chicago Rockets (H) vs Vijay at Carol Stream on Saturday, May 01, 2010
Winner Vijay Scorecard

Match between 1:30 PM: Lions(H) vs Windy City at Glendale Heights 2 on Saturday, May 01, 2010
Winner Windy City Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM: Fighters (H) vs Smashers at Glendale Heights 2 on Saturday, May 01, 2010
Winner Fighters Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM: Players (H) vs Streamwood at Glendale Heights 1 on Saturday, May 01, 2010
Winner Streamwood 1 Scorecard

Match between 1:30 PM: Bright Future (H) vs Deccan Blues at Glendale Heights 1 on Saturday, May 01, 2010
Winner Bright Future Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM: Patriots (H) vs IEC Husaini at Heritage Park on Saturday, May 01, 2010
Winner Patriots Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM: Bolingbrook Badshahs(H) vs Galaxy United at Bolingbrook Park 2 (Indian Chase meadows) on Saturday, May 01, 2010
Winner Galaxy United Scorecard

Match between 1:30 PM:Naperville Chargers (H) vs Villa Park at Glendale Heights 1 on Sunday, May 02, 2010
Winner Villa Park Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM: Chicago Blues (H) vs Cougars at Carol Stream on Sunday, May 02, 2010
Winner Taaza2U Cougars Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM: Bolingbrook (H) vs Stallions at Bolingbrook Park 1 (Balstrode cricket field) on Sunday, May 02, 2010
Winner Bolingbrook Scorecard

Match between 9:00 AM:Warriors (H) vs Chicago Allstars at Dee Park (Desplaines) on Sunday, May 02, 2010
Winner Warriors Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM:Hawks (H) vs Chicago Chills at Glendale Heights 2 on Sunday, May 02, 2010
Winner Hawks Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM:Sonics(H) vs Lucky XI at Glendale Heights 1 on Sunday, May 02, 2010
Winner Sonics Scorecard

Match between 1:30 PM:Youngsters (H) vs Hyderabad Deccan at Carol Stream on Sunday, May 02, 2010
Winner Youngsters Scorecard

Match between 1:30 PM:Challengers(H) vs Lucky XI at Glendale Heights 2 on Saturday, May 08, 2010
Winner Naaz XI Scorecard

Match between 1:30 PM:Bright Future(H) vs Naperville Chargers at Bolingbrook Park 1 (Balstrode cricket field) on Saturday, May 08, 2010
Winner Bright Future Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM:Bolingbrook Badshahs(H) vs Players at Bolingbrook Park 2 (Indian Chase meadows) on Saturday, May 08, 2010
Winner Bolingbrook Badshahs Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM:Smashers(H) vs Skippers at Glendale Heights 1 on Saturday, May 08, 2010
Winner Smashers Scorecard

Match between 1:30 PM:Deccan Blues(H) vs Galaxy United at Glendale Heights 1 on Saturday, May 08, 2010
Winner Galaxy United Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM:Chicago Allstars(H) vs IEC Husaini at Bolingbrook Park 1 (Balstrode cricket field) on Saturday, May 08, 2010
Winner Chicago Allstars Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM:Chicago Blues(H) vs Lions at Glendale Heights 2 on Saturday, May 08, 2010
Winner Lions Scorecard

Match between 1:30 PM: Windy City (H) vs Streamwood at Glendale Heights 1 on Sunday, May 09, 2010
Winner Streamwood 1 Scorecard

Match between 1:30 PM: Cougars (H) vs Hyderabad Deccan at Carol Stream on Sunday, May 09, 2010
Winner Taaza2U Cougars Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM:Bolingbrook(H) vs Villa Park at Bolingbrook Park 1 (Balstrode cricket field) on Sunday, May 09, 2010
Winner Villa Park Scorecard

Match between 8:30 AM:West Chicago(H) vs Chicago Chills at Carol Stream on Sunday, May 09, 2010
Winner West Chicago Scorecard

  • «
  •  Start 
  •  Prev 
  •  1 
  •  2 
  •  3 
  •  4 
  •  5 
  •  6 
  •  7 
  •  8 
  •  9 
  •  10 
  •  Next 
  •  End 
  • »
Display Page 1 of 12