MosNewsWriter
Fixtures Season[2018]
Fixtures
    Start:  End:
Teams Venue Date Umpire
6:30 PM: Realcom (H) vs Vijay Glendale Heights 3 Wednesday, August 22, 2018 Realcom Vijay

6:30PM: Anjuman 2(H) vs Chicago Rockets Dee Park (Desplaines) Thursday, August 23, 2018 Anjuman 2 Chicago Rockets

6:30 PM: Youngsters (H) vs Windy City Glendale Heights 3 Thursday, August 23, 2018 Youngsters [Night] Windy City [Night]

1:30PM: Smashers(H) vs Warriors Community Park Saturday, August 25, 2018 Smashers Warriors

8:30AM: Falcons(H) vs EliteXI Carol Stream Saturday, August 25, 2018 Falcons Elite XI

8:30AM: Chaudhari Knights(H) vs Chicago CC Glendale Heights 2 Saturday, August 25, 2018 Mohammed Mulla (331) 245-5300 Chaudhari Knights Chicago CC

8:30AM: Chicago Stars(H) vs Chicago Leopards Dee Park (Desplaines) Saturday, August 25, 2018 Chicago Stars Chicago Leopards

8:30AM: Chicago Rockets(H) vs Realcom Glendale Heights 1 Saturday, August 25, 2018 Hashim Raza (630) 674-1722‬ Chicago Rockets Realcom

2:00PM: Shalimar Stars(H) vs Lahore Badshahs Carol Stream Saturday, August 25, 2018 Imran Khan (847) 902-8820 Shalimar Stars Lahore Badshahs

8:30AM: Patriots(H) vs Lombard Badshahs Community Park Saturday, August 25, 2018 Umair Mustafa (630) 278-0053 Patriots Lombard Badshahs

2:00PM: Galaxy United(H) vs Taaza2U Cougars Glendale Heights 2 Saturday, August 25, 2018 Anil Shahid Agha ‭(773) 416-5304 Galaxy United Taaza2U Cougars

8:30 AM: Mavericks (H) vs Strikers Glendale Heights 3 Saturday, August 25, 2018 Anil Shahid Agha ‭(773) 416-5304 Mavericks Strikers

2:00PM: Expert Streamwood(H) vs Vijay Glendale Heights 1 Saturday, August 25, 2018 Arun Shivaswamy (630) 776-7687 Expert Streamwood Vijay

8:30AM: Knight Hawks(H) vs Windy City Vernon Hills Saturday, August 25, 2018 Knight Hawks Windy City

2:00PM: Anjuman(H) vs Karachi Stars Glendale Heights 2 Sunday, August 26, 2018 Anjuman Karachi Stars

1:30PM: Lions(H) vs West Chicago Community Park Sunday, August 26, 2018 Lions CC West Chicago

8:30AM: Bravehearts(H) vs Chicago All Stars Glendale Heights 2 Sunday, August 26, 2018 Basith Mahmood (847) 361-1448 Bravehearts Chicago Allstars

8:30AM; Mavericks(H) vs Transformers Carol Stream Sunday, August 26, 2018 Farhan Hashmi (773) 456-2302 Mavericks Transformers

8:30AM: Fighters(H) vs Skippers Glendale Heights 1 Sunday, August 26, 2018 Hashim Raza (630) 674-1722‬ Fighters Skippers

8:30AM: Hawks(H) vs Chicago Fire Vernon Hills Sunday, August 26, 2018 Danish Baig (773) 946-1922 Hawks Chicago Fire

8:30AM: The Heaters(H) vs Villa Park Community Park Sunday, August 26, 2018 Asif Hussaini (773) 837-7582 The Heaters Villa Park

2:00PM: Strikers(H) vs Rising Stars Glendale Heights 1 Sunday, August 26, 2018 Anil Shahid Agha ‭(773) 416-5304 Strikers Rising Stars

6:30 PM: Knight Hawks(H) vs Anjuman Dee Park (Desplaines) Monday, August 27, 2018 Knight Hawks Anjuman

6:30 PM: Taaza2U Cougars (H) vs Karachi Stars Glendale Heights 3 Monday, August 27, 2018 Taaza2U Cougars [Night] Karachi Stars [Night]

6:30 PM: Rising Stars(H) vs Transformers Dee Park (Desplaines) Tuesday, August 28, 2018 Rising Stars Transformers

  • «
  •  Start 
  •  Prev 
  •  1 
  •  2 
  •  Next 
  •  End 
  • »
Display Page 1 of 2