MosNewsWriter
Fixtures Season[2019]
Fixtures
    Start:  End:
Teams Venue Date Umpire
6:30PM: Villa Park(H) vs Anjuman Dee Park (Desplaines) Wednesday, June 26, 2019 Barinder Saini 847-630-5571 Villa Park Anjuman

6:30PM: Thunder Billas(H) vs Knight Hawks Dee Park (Desplaines) Thursday, June 27, 2019 Barinder Saini 847-630-5571 Thunder Billas Knight Hawks

6:30PM: Bolingbrook(H) vs Schaumburg Stars Dee Park (Desplaines) Friday, June 28, 2019 Danish Baig 773-946-1922 Bolingbrook Schaumburg Stars

1:30PM: Elite XI(H) vs Skippers Carol Stream Saturday, June 29, 2019 Tej Barot 331-229-6560 Elite XI Skippers

8:30AM: Chicago CC(H) vs Lions CC Glendale Heights 3 Saturday, June 29, 2019 Anil Agha 773-416-5304 Chicago CC Lions CC

1:30PM: Karachi Stars(H) vs Chicago Fire Glendale Heights 1 Saturday, June 29, 2019 Nisar Sidhu 571-489-2318 Karachi Stars Chicago Fire

1:30PM: Galaxy United(H) vs Bolingbrook Glendale Heights 2 Saturday, June 29, 2019 Anil Agha 773-416-5304 Galaxy United Bolingbrook

8:30AM: Smashers(H) vs Lombard Badshahs Dee Park (Desplaines) Saturday, June 29, 2019 Smashers Lombard Badshahs

8:30AM: Patriots(H) vs Villa Park Carol Stream Saturday, June 29, 2019 Imran Khan 847-902-8220 Patriots Villa Park

8:30AM: Realcom(H) vs Chicago Blues Glendale Heights 2 Saturday, June 29, 2019 Umair Mustafa 630-278-0053 Realcom Chicago Blues

8:30AM: Thunder Billas(H) vs Anjuman Glendale Heights 1 Saturday, June 29, 2019 Hashim Raza 630-674-1722 Thunder Billas Anjuman

1:30PM: Vohra Warriors(H) vs Strikers Dee Park (Desplaines) Sunday, June 30, 2019 Vohra Warriors Strikers

8:30AM: Chaudhari Knights(H) vs Rangers Glendale Heights 1 Sunday, June 30, 2019 Hashim Raza 630-674-1722 Chaudhari Knights Rangers

1:30PM: Bravehearts(H) vs Shalimar Stars Carol Stream Sunday, June 30, 2019 Bravehearts Shalimar Stars

1:30PM: Streamwood(H) vs Schaumburg Stars Glendale Heights 1 Sunday, June 30, 2019 Syed Azhar 708-949-9201 Streamwood Schaumburg Stars

8:30AM: Anjuman 2 (H) vs Fighters Glendale Heights 2 Sunday, June 30, 2019 Anjuman 2 Fighters

8:30AM: Titans(H) vs Lucky XI Dee Park (Desplaines) Sunday, June 30, 2019 Titans LuckyXI

1:30 PM: Windy City(H) vs Cardinal United Glendale Heights 2 Sunday, June 30, 2019 Humayun Baqai 847-409-9686 Windy City Cardinal United

8:30AM: Chicago Leopards(H) vs Lahore Badshahs Glendale Heights 3 Sunday, June 30, 2019 Chicago Leopards Lahore Badshahs

8:30AM: Vijay(H) vs Transformers Carol Stream Sunday, June 30, 2019 Farhan Hashmi 773-456-2302 Vijay Transformers

8:30AM: Lahore Badshahs(H) vs Lucky XI Glendale Heights 1 Thursday, July 04, 2019 Lahore Badshahs LuckyXI

1:30PM: Elite XI(H) vs Transformers Glendale Heights 1 Thursday, July 04, 2019 Elite XI Transformers

8:30AM: Chicago Leopards(H) vs Titans Glendale Heights 2 Thursday, July 04, 2019 Chicago Leopards Titans

1:30PM: Bolingbrook(H) vs Windy City Glendale Heights 1 Saturday, July 06, 2019 Bolingbrook Windy City

8:30AM: Anjuman 2(H) vs Smashers Glendale Heights 2 Saturday, July 06, 2019 Anjuman 2 Smashers

  • «
  •  Start 
  •  Prev 
  •  1 
  •  2 
  •  Next 
  •  End 
  • »
Display Page 1 of 2