|
Match between
Div II Pre Qrt 12:30 PM: Tigers (H) vs Smashers
at Glendale Heights 2 on Sunday, September 16, 2012 |
Winner Smashers |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
Div II Pre Qrt 12:30 PM: Chicago Blues (H) vs Chicago Knight Riders
at Addison on Sunday, September 16, 2012 |
Winner Chicago Blues |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
Div II Pre Qrt 12:30 PM: Knight Hawks (H) vs El Ninos
at Vernon Hills on Sunday, September 16, 2012 |
Winner Knight Hawks |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
Div II Pre Qrt 12:30 PM: Patriots (H) vs Chicago Rockets
at Glendale Heights 1 on Sunday, September 16, 2012 |
Winner Rangers |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
Div II Qrt Final 12:30 PM: Smashers (H) vs Chicago Fire
at Carol Stream on Saturday, September 22, 2012 |
Winner Chicago Fire |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
Div II Qrt Final 12:30 PM: Chicago Blues (H) vs Streamwood 2
at Glendale Heights 2 on Saturday, September 22, 2012 |
Winner zz Streamwood 2 |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
Div II Qrt Final 12:30 PM: Chicago Rockets (H) vs Lucky XI
at Glendale Heights 1 on Saturday, September 22, 2012 |
Winner Rangers |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
Div 1 Pre Qrt Final 12:30 PM: Taaza2U Cougars (H) vs Galaxy United
at Plainfield Park District on Sunday, September 23, 2012 |
Winner Cougars |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
Div 1 Pre Qrt Final 12:30 PM: West Chicago Cheetahs (H) vs Bright Future
at Addison on Sunday, September 23, 2012 |
Winner zz Bright Future |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
Div II Qrt Final 12:30 PM: Knight Hawks (H) vs Hawks
at Vernon Hills on Sunday, September 23, 2012 |
Winner Hawks |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
Div I Qrt Final 10:00 AM: Chicago Predators vs Youngsters (H)
at Carol Stream on Saturday, September 29, 2012 |
Winner zzzChicago Gladiators |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
Div I Qrt Final 12:30 PM: Streamwood vs Bright Future (H)
at Glendale Heights 1 on Saturday, September 29, 2012 |
Winner zz Bright Future |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
Div II SF 10:00 AM: Chicago Rockets vs Chicago Fire (H)
at Glendale Heights 2 on Saturday, September 29, 2012 |
Winner Chicago Fire |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
Div I Qrt Final 10:00 AM: Windy City vs Cougars (H)
at Glendale Heights 1 on Sunday, September 30, 2012 |
Winner Windy City |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
Div I Qrt Final 12:30 PM: Villa Park vs Anjuman (H)
at Carol Stream on Sunday, September 30, 2012 |
Winner Anjuman |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
Div II SF 10:00 AM: Hawks vs Streamwood 2 (H)
at Glendale Heights 2 on Sunday, September 30, 2012 |
Winner Hawks |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
Div I SF 12:00 PM: Anjuman (H) vs Bright Future
at Glendale Heights 1 on Saturday, October 06, 2012 |
Winner zz Bright Future |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
Div I SF 11:00 AM: Chicago Predators (H) vs Windy City
at Glendale Heights 2 on Saturday, October 06, 2012 |
Winner Windy City |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
Div II Final 11:00 AM: Chicago Fire vs Hawks (H)
at Glendale Heights 1 on Sunday, October 07, 2012 |
Winner Chicago Fire |
Scorecard |
|
Match between
ACC 30 Over Final: Windy City vs Bright Future (H)
at Glendale Heights 1 on Sunday, October 21, 2012 |
Winner zz Bright Future |
Scorecard |
|