MosNewsWriter
Fixtures Season[2017]
Fixtures
    Start:  End:
Teams Venue Date Umpire
8:30 AM: Realcom (H) vs. Taaza2u Cougars Glendale Heights 1 Saturday, September 16, 2017 Walk Over Winner: Taaza2U Cougars Scorecard

1:30 PM: Chicago Lions (H) vs. Bravehearts Community Park Saturday, September 16, 2017 Arif Malick Winner: Bravehearts Scorecard

8:30 AM: Fighters (H) vs. Chicago Blues Lite Vernon Hills Saturday, September 16, 2017 Vasudev Thakkar Winner: Fighters Scorecard

1:30 PM: Smashers (H) vs. Lombard Badshahs Glendale Heights 2 Saturday, September 16, 2017 Waseem Khan Winner: Lombard Badshahs Scorecard

1:30 PM: Chicago Knight Riders (H) vs. Anjuman 2 Glendale Heights 1 Saturday, September 16, 2017 Haris Syed Winner: Anjuman 2 Scorecard

8:30 AM: Chicago Fire (H) vs. Chicago Blues Glendale Heights 1 Saturday, September 16, 2017 Aleem Uddin Winner: Chicago Blues Scorecard

8:30 AM: El Ninos (H) vs. Patriots Community Park Saturday, September 16, 2017 C K Thakkar Winner: Patriots Scorecard

1:30 PM: Karachi Stars (H) vs. Galaxy United Dee Park (Desplaines) Saturday, September 16, 2017 Walk Over Winner: Galaxy United Scorecard

8:30 AM: Youngsters (H) vs. Chicago Gladiators Glendale Heights 2 Saturday, September 16, 2017 Hashim Raza Winner: Youngsters Scorecard

1:30 PM: Vijay(H) vs Anjuman Dee Park (Desplaines) Saturday, September 16, 2017 Sabbir Nabipur Winner: Anjuman [Night] Scorecard

8:30 AM: Chicago Leopards (H) vs. Chicago Rising Stars Community Park Sunday, September 17, 2017 C K Thakkar Winner: Chicago Leopards Scorecard

1:30 PM: Lions CC (H) vs. Warriors Carol Stream Sunday, September 17, 2017 Siva Kesana Winner: Warriors Scorecard

1:30 PM: Windy City (H) vs. The Heaters Glendale Heights 2 Sunday, September 17, 2017 Vasudev Thakkar Winner: Windy City Scorecard

1:30 PM: Anjuman (H) vs. Villa Park Glendale Heights 1 Sunday, September 17, 2017 Waseem Khan Winner: Anjuman Scorecard

1:30 PM: Elite XI (H) vs. Lahore Badshahs Community Park Sunday, September 17, 2017 C K Thakkar Winner: Elite XI Scorecard

8:30 AM: Strikers (H) vs. Rising Stars Dee Park (Desplaines) Sunday, September 17, 2017 Adeeb Malick Winner: Rising Stars Scorecard

8:30 AM: Falcons (H) vs. Chicago CC Carol Stream Sunday, September 17, 2017 Haris Syed Winner: Falcons Scorecard

8:30 AM: El Ninos (H) vs. Lombard Badshahs Glendale Heights 2 Sunday, September 17, 2017 Walk Over Winner: Lombard Badshahs Scorecard

8:30 AM: Vijay (H) vs. Chicago Rockets Glendale Heights 1 Sunday, September 17, 2017 Waseem Khan Winner: Chicago Rockets Scorecard

6:30 PM: Strikers (H) vs Chaudhari Knights Dee Park (Desplaines) Monday, September 18, 2017 Sabbir Nabipur Winner: Chaudhari Knights Scorecard

6:30 PM: Anjuman (H) vs Chicago Gladiators Dee Park (Desplaines) Tuesday, September 19, 2017 Muhammad Yousuf and Aadil Mushtaq Winner: Chicago Gladiators [Night] Scorecard

6:30 PM: Expert Streamwood (H) vs Galaxy United Dee Park (Desplaines) Tuesday, September 19, 2017 Walk Over Winner: Galaxy United Scorecard

6:30 PM: Chicago Gladiators(H) vs Royals Dee Park (Desplaines) Thursday, September 21, 2017 Sabbir Nabipur Winner: Royals [Night] Scorecard

8:30 AM: QF:Warriors(H) vs Chicago Leopards Carol Stream Saturday, September 23, 2017 Arun Shivaswamy & Aleem Uddin Winner: Warriors Scorecard

1:30 PM: QF: Lombard Badshahs(H) vs Skippers Glendale Heights 1 Saturday, September 23, 2017 Sabbir Nabipur and Haris Syed Winner: Skippers Scorecard

  • «
  •  Start 
  •  Prev 
  •  1 
  •  2 
  •  Next 
  •  End 
  • »
Display Page 1 of 2